Minelist

Basement Hub
Player Votes & Server Stats

Stats

BETA

Showing players stats for current vs previous period comparison

Increasing +63.5% avg change
Current Period Players 2 Peak: 2 Avg.: 0,26
Prev. Period Players 1 Peak: 1 Avg.: 0,16
Data Coverage:
Current: 1/7 points - Previous: 1/7 points

When do stats update? Vote counts (24h, 7d, 30d) and current players/rank are live. Player charts use snapshot data where available; previous-period values stay at 0 until enough history is collected for comparisons.

Disclaimer: Statistics are collected at regular intervals. Missing data points may occur due to server downtime, maintenance, or data collection issues. Comparisons are based on available data and may not represent complete server activity. Use these metrics as general trends rather than exact measurements.

Basement Hub stats — FAQ

What am I looking at on Basement Hub stats?

Players, votes, and rank for Basement Hub over 24 hours, 7 days, or 30 days. Switch the dropdowns above to change the chart.

Vote totals for Basement Hub?

0 (24h), 0 (7d), 0 (30d).

Players online on Basement Hub?

0/100 as of Jul 27, 2026 7:26 PM.

Rank of Basement Hub?

About #6347 on Minelist right now (mainly from votes). Lower is better.

Where do I vote for Basement Hub?

/basement-hub/vote

Servers similar to Basement Hub

Other Survival listings players browse after Basement Hub.